IP / IP-

SW-48G4X-1L

SW-48G4X-1L

SW-48G4X-1L L3 Gigabit Ethernet 48xRJ45 + 4x10G SFP+ Uplink. : 48 x GE (10/100/1000Base-T) + 4 x 10G SFP+ Uplink, , L3 (Full managed), Jumbo Frame 10K, IGMP Snooping, 19' , . : AC90-253V(10W) c . 6kV. (): 440 x 44 x 320. : -10...+50 . .

: 80 850

: 80 850

IP / IP PoE

SW-20600/A(80W)

SW-20600/A(80W)

SW-20600/A(80W) Passive PoE Fast Ethernet 6 . : 4 FE (10/100 Base-T, 52V 4,5(+) 7,8()) PoE (IEEE 802.3af/at), 2 x FE (10/100 Base-T) Uplink. PoE IEEE 802.3af/at. PoE - 30W. CCTV: 250. 3. : AC100-240V (80W) . (): 168x32x93. : 0...+50 .

: 4 200

: 4 200

SW-21000/A(120W)

SW-21000/A(120W)

SW-21000/A(120W) Passive PoE Fast Ethernet 10 . : 8 FE (10/100 Base-T, 52V 4,5(+) 7,8()) PoE (IEEE 802.3af/at), 2 x FE (10/100 Base-T) Uplink. PoE IEEE 802.3af/at. PoE - 30W. CCTV: 250. 3. : AC100-240V (80W) . (): 210x35x150. : 0...+50 . )

: 5 986

: 5 986

SW-20600(80W)

SW-20600(80W)

SW-20600(80W) PoE Fast Ethernet 6 RJ45 . : 4 FE (10/100 Base-T) PoE (IEEE 802.3af/at), 2 x FE (10/100 Base-T) Uplink. PoE IEEE 802.3af/at. PoE . PoE - 30W. PoE - 80W. CCTV: 250, (VLAN). 3. : AC100-240V (83W) . (): 190 x 35 x 130. : -10...+55 .

: 6 150

: 6 150

SW-21000(120W)

SW-21000(120W)

SW-21000(120W) PoE Fast Ethernet 10 RJ45 . : 8 x FE (10/100 Base-T) PoE (IEEE 802.3af/at), 2 x FE (10/100 Base-T). PoE IEEE 802.3af/at. PoE . PoE - 30W. PoE - 120W. CCTV: 250, (VLAN). 6. : AC100-240V (123W). (xx): 210x35x150. : -10...+55 . .

: 8 999

: 8 999

SW-20820(120W)

SW-20820(120W)

SW-20820(120W) PoE Fast Ethernet 10 RJ45 . : 8 x FE (10/100 Base-T) PoE (IEEE 802.3af/at), 2 x GE (10/100/1000 Base-T). PoE IEEE 802.3af/at. PoE . PoE - 30W. PoE - 120W. CCTV: 250, (VLAN). 6. : AC100-240V (123W). (xx): 210x35x150. : -10...+55 . .

: 12 298

: 12 298

SW-8030/WD

SW-8030/WD

PoE / Gigabit Ethernet, 3 . : 2 GE (10/100/1000 Base-T) PoE ( 25W) + 1 x GE (10/100/1000 Base-T) Uplink PoE ( 60W). PoE IEEE 802.3af/at/bt. PoE . PoE 50W. : Uplink ( 60W). - IP66. : 230 x 40 x 90 . : -40...+75 . .

: 12 600

: 12 600

SW-40501/IC

SW-40501/IC

SW-40501/IC PoE Fast Ethernet 6 . : 4 x FE (10/100Base-T) PoE ( 25W) + 1 x FE (10/100Base-T) + 1 x FE SFP (100Base-X). . . . PoE IEEE 802.3af/at. PoE . PoE 100W. DC48-55V(105W). . : 138.5x118x48. DIN-. : -40+85

: 18 021

: 18 021

SW-80402/I

SW-80402/I

SW-80402/I PoE Gigabit Ethernet 4GE PoE + 2 GE SFP . : 4 x GE (10/100/1000Base-T) PoE ( 60W) + 2 x GE SFP (1000Base-X). PoE IEEE 802.3af/at/bt. PoE . CCTV: 250. PoE 240W. 6. : 2 x DC44-55V(250W). . DIN-. (): 30x118x100. : 0,4. : -40+75

: 20 611

: 20 611

SW-60802/IC

SW-60802/IC

SW-60802/IC PoE Fast Ethernet 10 . : 8 x FE (10/100Base-T) PoE ( 25W) + 2 x GE SFP (1000Base-X). . . PoE IEEE 802.3af/at. PoE . PoE 200W. DC48-55V(205W). . : 183x118x48. DIN-. : -40+85

: 23 962

: 23 962

SW-62422(400W)

SW-62422(400W)

SW-62422(400W) PoE Fast Ethernet 24 x RJ45 + 2 x GE Combo uplink . : 24 x FE (10/100 Base-T) PoE (IEEE 802.3af/at), 2 x GE Combo Uplink (RJ45 + SFP). PoE IEEE 802.3af/at. PoE . PoE - 30W. PoE 385W. 3kV . : AC100-240V (400W). . 19 - , . (xx) 440 x 45 x 290. : -10...+55 .

: 39 003

: 39 003

SW-80402/WL

SW-80402/WL

SW-80402/WL (L2+) PoE 6 . : 4 x GE (10/100/1000Base-T) PoE ( 30W) + 2 x GE SFP (1000Base-X). PoE IEEE 802.3af/at. PoE , . PoE 120W. L2+. , (2), SM SC/UPC (2) (SFP- ). . IP66. AC195-265V. (): 300x230x111. : -40+50.

: 39 068

: 39 068

SW-62444(400W)

SW-62444(400W)

SW-62444(400W) PoE Fast Ethernet 24 x RJ45 + 4 x GE Combo uplink . : 24 x FE (10/100 Base-T) PoE (IEEE 802.3af/at), 4 x GE Combo Uplink (RJ45 + SFP). PoE IEEE 802.3af/at. PoE . PoE - 30W. PoE 385W. 3kV . : AC100-240V (400W). . 19 - , . (xx) 440 x 45 x 290. : -10...+55 . .

: 42 000

: 42 000

SW-8182/L(300W)

SW-8182/L(300W)

SW-8182/L(300W) L2 PoE Gigabit Ethernet 16 RJ45 PoE + 2 x RJ45 + 2 GE SFP . : 16 x GE (10/100/1000 Base-T) PoE (IEEE 802.3af/at), 2 x GE (10/100/1000 Base-T) Uplink, 2 x GE SFP Uplink. PoE IEEE 802.3af/at. PoE . PoE - 30W. PoE 300W. 3kV . : AC100-240V (310W). . 19 - , . (): 295 x 45 x 195. : -10+55.

: 50 999

: 50 999

SW-8244/L(400W)

SW-8244/L(400W)

SW-8244/L(400W) L2 PoE Gigabit Ethernet 24 RJ45 PoE + 4 x GE Combo Uplink . : 24 x GE (10/100/1000 Base-T) PoE (IEEE 802.3af/at), 4 x GE Combo Uplink (RJ45 + SFP). PoE IEEE 802.3af/at. PoE . PoE - 30W. PoE 400W. 3kV . : AC100-240V (415W). . 19 - , . (): 440 x 45 x 290. : -10+55.

: 63 000

: 63 000

SW-64822(700W)

SW-64822(700W)

SW-64822(700W) PoE Fast Ethernet 48 x RJ45 + 2 x GE Combo uplink . : 48 x FE (10/100 Base-T) PoE (IEEE 802.3af/at), 2 x GE Combo Uplink (RJ45 + SFP). PoE IEEE 802.3af/at. PoE . PoE - 30W. PoE 700W. 3kV. : AC100-240V. . 19 - , . (xx) 445 x 45 x 295. : -10...+55 .

: 64 502

: 64 502

OSP-46TB1(SW-80822/IC)

OSP-46TB1(SW-80822/IC)

OSP-46TB1(SW-80802/ILS(port 90W)) 10 PoE , (L2+), , // OSP-46TB1 1xGE 10/100/1000Base-T PoE 90 + 7xGE 10/100/1000Base-T PoE 30 + 2xGE SFP 1000Base-X PoE 240 AC 195-265, 48 7/, , IP66 0+55, -60...+50 400600230.

: 133 724

: 133 724

IP / SFP

SFP-S1LC12-G-1310-1550

SFP-S1LC12-G-1310-1550

SFP-S1LC12-G-1310-1550 SFP . Single Mode. : 1,25 /c. : LC. : 12. - 3. , - Tx:1310/Rx:1550. DDM. (): 13,7x8,5x55

: 1 343

: 1 343

SFP-S1LC12-G-1550-1310

SFP-S1LC12-G-1550-1310

SFP-S1LC12-G-1550-1310 SFP . Single Mode. : 1,25 /c. : LC. : 12. - 3. , - Tx:1550/Rx:1310. DDM. (): 13,7x8,5x55

: 1 343

: 1 343

SFP-S1SC12-G-1310-1550

SFP-S1SC12-G-1310-1550

SFP-S1SC12-G-1310-1550 SFP . Single Mode. : 1,25 /c. : SC. : 12. - 3. , - Tx:1310/Rx:1550. DDM. (): 13,7x11x63

: 1 343

: 1 343

SFP-S1SC12-G-1550-1310

SFP-S1SC12-G-1550-1310

SFP-S1SC12-G-1550-1310 SFP . Single Mode. : 1,25 /c. : SC. : 12. - 3. , - Tx:1550/Rx:1310. DDM. (): 13,7x11x63

: 1 343

: 1 343

SFP-S2LC15-G-1310-1310

SFP-S2LC15-G-1310-1310

SFP-S2LC15-G-1310-1310 SFP . Single Mode. : 1,25 /c. : 2xLC. : 15. - 20. , - Tx:1310/Rx:1310. DDM. (): 14,8x12,4

: 1 481

: 1 481

SFP-S1LC13-G-1310-1550

SFP-S1LC13-G-1310-1550

SFP-S1LC13-G-1310-1550 SFP . Single Mode. : 1,25 /c. : LC. : 13. - 20. , - Tx:1310/Rx:1550. DDM. (): 13,7x8,5x5

: 2 051

: 2 051

SFP-S1LC13-G-1550-1310

SFP-S1LC13-G-1550-1310

SFP-S1LC13-G-1550-1310 SFP . Single Mode. : 1,25 /c. : LC. : 13. - 20. , - Tx:1550/Rx:1310. DDM. (): 13,7x8,5x5

: 2 051

: 2 051

SFP-S1SC13-G-1310-1550

SFP-S1SC13-G-1310-1550

SFP-S1SC13-G-1310-1550 SFP . Single Mode. : 1,25 /c. : SC. : 13. - 20. , - Tx:1310/Rx:1550. DDM. (): 13,7x11x63

: 2 088

: 2 088

SFP-S1SC13-G-1550-1310

SFP-S1SC13-G-1550-1310

SFP-S1SC13-G-1550-1310 SFP . Single Mode. : 1,25 /c. : SC. : 13. - 20. , - Tx:1550/Rx:1310. DDM. (): 13,7x11x63

: 2 088

: 2 088

SFP-TP-RJ45

SFP-TP-RJ45

SFP-TP-RJ45 SFP Gigabit Ethernet RJ45. 1,25/. 100 . (): 14,3x12,7x63. : 0+70

: 2 715

: 2 715

IP / PoE

Midspan-1/P1

Midspan-1/P1

Midspan-1/P1 PoE-/PoE-. . PoE - 57V(. 4,5 (+), 7,8 (-)). Fast Ethernet. - 1A. : ./. - RJ45(FE, 10/100 Base-T)/.2.1*5.5(DC). . : 76 x 27 x 20 . -40 ... +70C

: 267

: 267

PPK-11

PPK-11

PPK-11 ( + ) PoE Cat 5e. . PoE - 57V(. 4,5 (+) 7,8 (-)). Fast Ethernet. : . - RJ45(FE, 10/100 Base-T)/.2.1*5.5(DC), . - RJ45(PoE). : . - RJ45(PoE), . - RJ45(FE, 10/100 Base-T)/ 2.1*5.5 (DC). , 0 ... +40C

: 488

: 488

Midspan-1/151A

Midspan-1/151A

Midspan-1/151A PoE-. PoE - 15.4W. PoE - 48V(. 4,5 (+) 7,8 (-)), Fast Ethernet. PoE IEEE 802.3af. : . - RJ45(FE, 10/100 Base-T), . - RJ45(PoE). : AC100-240V. , . : 90 x 72 x 46 . -10 ... +40 .

: 858

: 858

Midspan-1/151GA

Midspan-1/151GA

Midspan-1/151GA PoE- Gigabit Ethernet 1 . PoE IEEE 802.3af. PoE - 15.4W. PoE - 50V(. 4,5(+) 7,8(-)). : . - 1 x RJ45(10/100/1000 Base-T), . 1 x RJ45(10/100/1000 Base-T, PoE, 50V). : AC100-240V. , . (): 83x31x45. -10 ... +40 . .

: 1 015

: 1 015

PoE Splitter/3

PoE Splitter/3

PoE Splitter/3 PoE- Fast Ethernet. PoE IEEE 802.3af/at. , PoE. : . - RJ45(10/100 Base-T, IEEE 802.3af/at), . - RJ45(10/100 Base-T)/ 5.5x2.1. : DC36-57V. : DC12V/2A. , . (): 80x31x26. - 12. -25...+75C.

: 1 197

: 1 197

Midspan-8/P

Midspan-8/P

Midspan-8/P PoE- Fast Ethernet 8 . . PoE - 57V(. 4,5 (+), 7,8 (-)). - 650A. : . - 8 RJ45(FE, 10/100 Base-T)/.2.1*5.5(DC), . - 8 RJ45(FE+PoE, 10/100 Base-T). . . : 175 x 37 x 20 . -40 ... +70C

: 1 229

: 1 229

Midspan-1/300GA

Midspan-1/300GA

Midspan-1/300GA PoE-. PoE - 30W. PoE - 52V(. 4,5 (+) 7,8 (-)), Fast Ethernet. PoE IEEE 802.3af/at. : . - RJ45(FE, 10/100 Base-T), . - RJ45(PoE). : AC100-240V (0.8A). : 166 x 88 x 51 . -10 ... +45 . .

: 1 670

: 1 670

Midspan-1/151

Midspan-1/151

Midspan-1/151 PoE-. IEEE 802.3af. PoE - 15.4W. Fast Ethernet. : . - RJ45(FE, 10/100 Base-T), . - RJ45(PoE, IEEE 802.3af). : AC100-240V. , . : 90 x 72 x 46 . -10 ... +40 .

: 1 817

: 1 817

Midspan-1/151G

Midspan-1/151G

Midspan-1/151G PoE- Gigabit Ethernet 1 . PoE IEEE 802.3af. PoE . PoE - 15.4W. . 1 x RJ45(10/100/1000 Base-T), . - 1 x RJ45(10/100/1000 Base-T, PoE, IEEE 802.3af). : AC100-240V. , . (): 83x31x45. -10...+40 ..

: 2 145

: 2 145

Midspan-1/650GA

Midspan-1/650GA

Midspan-1/650GA PoE- Gigabit Ethernet 1 , 65W. PoE IEEE 802.3af/at/bt. PoE - 65W. PoE - 52V(. 1,2,4,5(+), 3,6,7,8(-)). : . - 1 x RJ45(10/100/1000 Base-T), . 1 x RJ45(10/100/1000 Base-T, PoE 52V). 3kV. : AC100-240V

: 2 676

: 2 676

Midspan-1/300G

Midspan-1/300G

Midspan-1/300G PoE-. IEEE 802.3 af/at. PoE - 30W. Gigabit Ethernet. : . - RJ45(GE, 10/100/1000 Base-T), . - RJ45(PoE, IEEE 802.3af/at). : 166 x 88 x 51 . -10 ... +45 .

: 3 535

: 3 535

Midspan-12/P

Midspan-12/P

Midspan-12/P PoE- Fast Ethernet 12 . . PoE - 57V(. 4,5 (+), 7,8 (-)). - 650 . .. : . - 12 RJ45(FE, 10/100 Base-T)/.2.1*5.5(DC), . - 12 RJ45(FE+PoE, 10/100 Base-T). . . 19" . : 482,6 x 44,3 x 25 . -40 ... +70C

: 4 306

: 4 306

Midspan-1/650G

Midspan-1/650G

Midspan-1/650G PoE- 65W Gigabit Ethernet 1 . 65W. PoE IEEE 802.3af/at/bt. PoE . PoE - 65W. . 1 x RJ45(10/100/1000 Base-T), . - 1 x RJ45(10/100/1000 Base-T, PoE, IEEE 802.3af/at/bt). 3kV. : AC100-240V

: 4 435

: 4 435

Midspan-1/302GM

Midspan-1/302GM

PoE- Gigabit Ethernet 1 . PoE IEEE 802.3af/at. PoE . PoE - 30W. PoE - 30W. . - 1 x RJ45 (10/100/1000 Base-T), . - 1 x RJ45(10/100/1000 Base-T, PoE, IEEE 802.3af/at), 1 x RJ45 . Web . : AC100-240V. . (): 83x44x172. : -10...+45 . C

: 4 495

: 4 495

Midspan-2/602G

Midspan-2/602G

PoE- Gigabit Ethernet 2 . PoE IEEE 802.3af/at. PoE . PoE - 30W. PoE - 60W. . - 2 x RJ45 (10/100/1000 Base-T), . - 2 x RJ45(10/100/1000 Base-T, PoE, IEEE 802.3af/at). : AC100-240V. . (): 83x44x172. : -10...+45 . C

: 6 300

: 6 300

Midspan-1/652G

Midspan-1/652G

Midspan-1/652G PoE- 65W Gigabit Ethernet 1 . PoE IEEE 802.3af/at/bt. PoE . PoE - 65W. . 1 x RJ45(10/100/1000 Base-T), . - 1 x RJ45(10/100/1000 Base-T, PoE, IEEE 802.3af/at/bt). 3kV. : AC100-240V. (): 70x35x180. -10...+65 .

: 6 332

: 6 332

Midspan-1/30WG

Midspan-1/30WG

Midspan-1/30WG PoE-. PoE IEEE 802.3af/at. PoE . PoE - 30W. Gigabit Ethernet- PoE. 220V( ).

: 10 486

: 7 990

Midspan-1/603AG

Midspan-1/603AG

Midspan-1/603AG PoE- 60W. PoE IEEE 802.3af/at. DIP- PoE . PoE - 60W. 10/100/1000Base-T. . - RJ45

: 13 810

: 13 810

IP / Ethernet PoE

E-PoE/1A

E-PoE/1A

E-PoE/1A, PoE 10M/100M Fast Ethernet 250 ( 30 ). + 100 ( 'S' - 250). PoE IEEE 802.3af/at 1xRJ45 (10/100 Base-T) 1xRJ45 (10/100 Base-T). PoE (A, B, A+B) PoE/ . DC 12-56(30 ) 88x25x60 -10...+55C.

: 3 445

: 3 445


:
: +7 (4212) 401-401
: +7 (423) 206-07-86
Email: shop@planeta-b.ru