Fast Ethernet OMC-100-11S5b

  • OMC-100-11S5b
  • OMC-100-11S5b
  • OMC-100-11S5b
  • OMC-100-11S5b
  • OMC-100-11S5b


3 450 

-15%


2 933 



000015237
OMC-100-11S5b Fast Ethernet Ethernet 20 ( 1,5).

  • - FE+PoE: -
  • - GE: -
  • - GE+PoE: -
  • - SFP : -
  • SFP : -
  • - : 1
  • : SC
  • : - 18
  • : - 30
  • : 12.0
  • : Tx 1550 / Rx 1310
  • . : 8.3/125; 8.7/125; 9/125; 10/125; 62,5/125; 50/125
  • PoE: -
  • PoE (.), : -
  • (.), : -
  • PoE: -
  • : -
  • : DC5V(1A)
  • : RJ-45 x 1 SC x 1 DC 5.52.1 () x 1
  • (), : 70x2593
  • , : 0,45
  • , 3: 0,00277
  • : /; 19" ( O-142B)
  • : 0+75
  • : -

: OSNOVO
: Tx 1550 / Rx 1310
OSNOVO
.

: 7 300 p

: 7 300 p

: 709 p

: 709 p

: 11 160 p

: 10 045 p

: 2 145 p

: 2 145 p

: 364 p

: 364 p

: 2 550 p

: 2 550 p

: 163 940 p

: 163 940 p

: 3 450 p

: 2 933 p

: 1 030 p

: 927 p

: 130 p

: 130 p

: 3 413 p

: 3 413 p

: 99 200 p

: 99 200 p

-

: 6 095 p

: 5 600 p

: 3 450 p

: 2 933 p

: 11 880 p

: 11 880 p

: 124 250 p

: 124 250 p

: 3 707 p

: 3 707 p

: 75 190 p

: 67 671 p

: 349 p

: 349 p

: 34 990 p

: 34 990 p

: 4 990 p

: 4 990 p

: 1 793 p

: 1 793 p

: 2 530 p

: 2 530 p

: 27 390 p

: 27 390 p

: 17 190 p

: 17 190 p

: 22 990 p

: 22 990 p

: 14 262 p

: 11 410 p

: 3 700 p

: 3 190 p

: 130 p

: 130 p

: 20 890 p

: 20 890 p

: 64 500 p

: 64 500 p

: 6 408 p

: 6 408 p

: 80 780 p

: 80 780 p

: 113 800 p

: 113 800 p

: 523 p

: 523 p

: 2 145 p

: 2 145 p

: 2 660 p

: 2 660 p

: 1 551 p

: 1 551 p

: 12 190 p

: 12 190 p

: 10 200 p

: 10 200 p

: 17 799 p

: 17 799 p

: 101 000 p

: 101 000 p

: 319 p

: 319 p

: 90 300 p

: 90 300 p

: 153 500 p

: 153 500 p

: 274 500 p

: 274 500 p

: 159 900 p

: 159 900 p

: 29 700 p

: 28 100 p


:
: +7 (4212) 401-401
: +7 (423) 205-47-40
Email: shop@planeta-b.ru