TP-Link MC220L

TP-Link MC220L

TP-Link MC220L SC Mini-GBIC : 1 SFP-, 1 RJ45 (-MDI/MDIX)

: 2 399

: 2 399

OMC-1000-11X

OMC-1000-11X

OMC-1000-11X Gigabit Ethernet 1xRJ45, 1xSFP. : 1 x GE (10/100/1000Base-T), 1 x GE SFP (1000Base-X). : DC5V(1A). (): 71x26x95. 19 O-142B (1 ). : -10+55..

: 4 272

: 3 631

STM-206B25

STM-206B25

STM-206B25 (TX1310/1550nm 10/100M singlemode BIDI 25km SC 12V1A)

: 3 850

: 3 850

OMC-100-21S5b

OMC-100-21S5b

OMC-100-21S5b Fast Ethernet. 2 (RJ45) 10/100Base-T (IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x), 1 (SC, tx1550/rx1310) 100Base-FX. 20 (, (WDM ). MDI/MDI-X. : /. : DC5V(1A). (): 70x2593. : 0+60.

: 4 765

: 4 050

OMC-100-21S5a

OMC-100-21S5a

OMC-100-21S5a Fast Ethernet. 2 (RJ45) 10/100Base-T (IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x), 1 (SC, tx1310/rx1550) 100Base-FX. 20 (, (WDM ) ( 1,5). MDI/MDI-X. : /. : DC5V(1A). (): 70x2593. 19 -142B (1 ). : 0+60..

: 4 765

: 4 050


:
: +7 (4212) 401-401
: +7 (423) 205-47-40
Email: shop@planeta-b.ru