SFP PSE-SFP-1GT ()

  • PSE-SFP-1GT
  • PSE-SFP-1GT
  • PSE-SFP-1GT


2 270  

-39%


1 390 



000008899
PSE-SFP-1GT () , SFP-. - 1,25 /, - 9/125 , - , - LC, 20 , Tx - 1550 , Rx - 1310 , - -9-3 , - -25 , , DDM, - 0+70 .

PSE-SFP-1GT

1 , 3,3
2 , 1,25
3 , 20
4 Tx, 1550
5 Rx, 1310
6 , -9-3
7 , -25
8 FP
9 DFB
10 , 1
11 , , 55148
12 , , 0,05
13 , 0+70
14 25 , %, 95
! (, . .)
15 14254-2015 IP20

:
:
: LC
: 1
:
: 20
:
DDM:
.

: 1 950 p

: 1 950 p

: 14 556 p

: 14 556 p

: 3 300 p

: 3 300 p

: 28 000 p

: 22 400 p

: 11 646 p

: 9 899 p

: 5 000 p

: 4 000 p

: 2 460 p

: 2 460 p

: 19 320 p

: 17 400 p

: 1 359 p

: 1 359 p

: 18 290 p

: 18 290 p

: 940 p

: 846 p

: 4 180 p

: 3 300 p

: 36 140 p

: 32 526 p

: 1 890 p

: 1 700 p

: 16 600 p

: 13 280 p

: 29 101 p

: 29 101 p

: 3 990 p

: 3 192 p

: 5 960 p

: 5 960 p

: 9 100 p

: 8 200 p

: 19 320 p

: 17 400 p

: 25 116 p

: 22 065 p

: 4 300 p

: 3 870 p

: 425 807 p

: 425 807 p

: 19 320 p

: 17 400 p

: 4 500 p

: 4 050 p

: 3 253 p

: 3 253 p

: 7 000 p

: 5 600 p

: 2 930 p

: 2 930 p

: 10 300 p

: 8 240 p


:
: +7 (4212) 401-401
: +7 (423) 205-47-40
Email: shop@planeta-b.ru