PoE 4 Tfortis PSW-2G+Box

  • PSW-2G+Box
  • PSW-2G+Box


77 000 


77 000 



000014853
PSW-2G+Box , 4- IP- IP- PoE/PoE+ ( 60 ), - .

  • IP66;
  • IK10;
  • -60 +50 ;
  • PoE+ ( 60 ) ;
  • ;
  • ;
  • ;
  • ;
  • Ethernet ~230 ;
  • .

  • ;
  • ;
  • ;
  • ;
  • ;
  • IP66.



IP-

  • 10/100Base-Tx RJ-45: 4 ;
  • PoE: 4 ;
  • PoE: 802.3af/ 802.3at;
  • Passive PoE;
  • : 60 ;
  • PoE IP-: 160 ;
  • PoE: 100 .

Uplink

  • 1000Base-X c SFP: 2 .

  • : 4,8 /;
  • : 9,83 Mpps;
  • -: 8;
  • : 1 ;
  • MTU: 1522 .

  • Web- (IPv4);
  • Telnet;
  • SNTP;
  • SNMP v1, v3;
  • SNMP Trap;
  • DHCP Client;
  • TFTP Client;
  • Syslog;
  • .

L2

  • Flow Control (802.3x);
  • IGMP Snooping v2;
  • LLDP;
  • ;
  • STP (802.1d)/RSTP(802.1w).

VLAN

  • 802.1Q Tagged VLAN;
  • Port Based VLAN;
  • VLAN Trunking;
  • VLAN id: 4096;
  • VLAN: 100.

QoS

  • 802.1p Quality of Service;
  • CoS;
  • ToS.

  • :

- (Link);
- (Ping);
- (Speed);
- (Time).

  • .

/

  • ;
  • " ": 1 .

  • 4 51317.4.5;
  • : 4 ;
  • Ethernet: 2 ;
  • : 1/50 .

  • : ~ 230 ( 187 253);
  • : 280;
  • ( PoE ): 10 .

  • : 8 , SC (duplex LC);
  • -: 32 ;
  • -: 40 60 .

! (, , -) .

  • : 1 ;
  • : 10;
  • : 1;
  • : .

  • : 6 ;
  • : ;
  • : 0,5 - 4 . .
  • : 32.

  • : ;
  • : IP66;
  • : IK10;
  • :

- PG9 8 . 4-8 ;
- PG13,5 5 . 6-12 .

  • : 7 ;
  • ( ): 300 400 170 .

  • : -60 +50 ;
  • : 75 000 (8,6 ).

: TFORTIS
:
PoE: 4
PoE: 160
PoE (.): 60
: AC 230
: -60 +50 C
. SFP : 2
: 300 400 170
:
TFORTIS
.

: 81 000 p

: 81 000 p

: 20 890 p

: 20 890 p

: 3 600 p

: 3 600 p

: 3 715 p

: 3 529 p

: 1 518 p

: 1 518 p

: 163 940 p

: 163 940 p

: 190 p

: 190 p

: 2 444 p

: 2 322 p

: 43 490 p

: 39 141 p

: 30 990 p

: 30 990 p

: 26 390 p

: 26 390 p

: 124 250 p

: 124 250 p

: 709 p

: 709 p

: 10 490 p

: 9 441 p

: 6 990 p

: 6 291 p

: 74 000 p

: 74 000 p

: 15 730 p

: 15 730 p

: 3 585 p

: 3 585 p

: 70 000 p

: 70 000 p

: 455 p

: 455 p

: 2 470 p

: 2 470 p

: 1 793 p

: 1 793 p

: 233 p

: 233 p

: 36 790 p

: 33 111 p

: 117 000 p

: 117 000 p

: 364 p

: 364 p

: 76 377 p

: 76 377 p

: 15 600 p

: 15 600 p

: 990 p

: 990 p

: 2 145 p

: 2 145 p

: 8 573 p

: 8 573 p

: 162 p

: 162 p

: 223 990 p

: 201 591 p

: 408 p

: 368 p

: 80 780 p

: 80 780 p

: 319 p

: 319 p

: 14 600 p

: 14 600 p

: 455 p

: 455 p

: 11 880 p

: 11 880 p

: 28 190 p

: 25 371 p

: 5 821 p

: 5 821 p

: 77 000 p

: 77 000 p

: 319 p

: 319 p

: 180 p

: 180 p

: 1 500 p

: 1 500 p

: 3 900 p

: 3 900 p


:
: +7 (4212) 401-401
: +7 (423) 205-47-40
Email: shop@planeta-b.ru